03:01 The appetizing blonde pornstar Bella Morgan makes a double blowjob for two happy friends | 04:12 Sweet blonde babe Lola Myluv caresses her accurate and narrow pussy lips on the camera | 04:26 Hardcore movie with two blondes who are fucking lesbians and they are ready to show amazing action

Lela Star

Aliases: Lela Starr, Leila Star, Anais Inteh, Danielle Nicole Alonso, Lela W4B, Lela ATK, Starr, Layla

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lela Star
Lela Star

Lela Star Friends Videos