Wife drains huge bbc and swallows | Busty brunette wakes up boyfriend for great fuck | Very hot stacked housewife gets off on his big black cock

Daphne Rosen

Aliases: Daphne Aviva Rosen, Daphane Rosen, Daphne DDD, Daphine, Daphne

Country: Israel

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 34G-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daphne Rosen
Big Tits Boss

Daphne Rosen Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 17:42 min