Ana Marco | Ana Martin | Ana Ribera

Baby Silver

Aliases: Elfie Nils, Agnes ALS, Agnes ATK

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 30 April 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Baby Silver
Club Sandy

Baby Silver Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Baby Silver Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:12 min