Kaiser712 | Play All | Visit playlist

Agata Nubiles

Aliases: Agata, Stacy, Fern, Maria

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Agata Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Agata Nubiles Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Agata Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:36 min