Elena Koshka | Elizabeth Marxs | Elle Alexandra

Barbie A

Aliases: Barbie A Met Art, Janette A DDF, Alexa Karups, Nichol Sapphic, Alexa ATK, Alexa, Uma

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie A
Karup's PC

Barbie A Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:56 min

Barbie A Friends Videos