Mira and Ritta two European babes 10:00 8 months ago 3505 | Young european teen showing off her but and sucking cock 5:55 1 year ago 668 | two harlots with blk stud 41:42 1 year ago 1670

Barbie Cummings

Aliases: Justis Richert

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie Cummings
Mano Job

Barbie Cummings Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:58 min