Sativa Rose | Sunny Leone | Rita Faltoyano

Abelia Karupspc

Aliases: Abelia Karups, Abelia Twistys, Abelia ATK, Abelia DDF, Abelia Sapphic, Abelia

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-21-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abelia Karupspc
In The Crack

Abelia Karupspc Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:59 min