university | unshaved | venezuela

Beau L

Aliases: Beau L Femjoy, Amanda B Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36/27/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Beau L
Fem Joy

Beau L Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Beau L Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min