Redhead in pink stocki... | Inexperienced cocksucker | Busty latina Esperanza...

Abbi Femjoy

Aliases: Abbi, Yolanda A Met Art, Malena

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36/26/38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abbi Femjoy
Fem Joy

Abbi Femjoy Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Abbi Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min