Femme Dans Trio | Femme Fait Maison | Femme Fatale

Aida Sweet

Aliases: Adia Sweet, Zelda

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aida Sweet
Nubiles.net