Kylie Nicole | Kylie Quinn | Kylie Rogue

Aiko Hirose

Aliases: Sena Ayumu

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aiko Hirose
Jav HD

Aiko Hirose Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Aiko Hirose Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min