hairy-porn149,583 | hairy-pussies422,086 | hairy-pussy422,086

Airi Nakajima

Aliases: Irene Nakajima, Eileen Nakajima

Country: Japan

State: Kanagawa Prefecture

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 25 May 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Airi Nakajima
Jav HD

Airi Nakajima Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 36

Airi Nakajima Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:09 min