Chez elle, une française... | Jeune femme voulant pass... | 3 filles pour un mec... ...

Akane Ozora

Aliases: Akane Ohzora

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'9''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Akane Ozora
AV Idolz

Akane Ozora Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 33:10 min