Movie980CFS | Clean the dirt from... | Locked Teased

Akina Hara

Aliases: Asami Kudou, Yuki

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 04 May 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Akina Hara
Jav HD

Akina Hara Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 56

Akina Hara Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 15:11 min