Minissaias | Namorado | Swingers

Baby Dream

Aliases: Sissy Gold, Sissy K Femjoy, Sissy K

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 04 October 1995

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'12''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Baby Dream
DDF Network

Baby Dream Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 22:00 min