Rita Faltoyano | Rachel Starr | Roxanne Hall

Ai Takeuchi

Aliases: Ai Takeuti, Take-Chan

Country: Japan

State: Kanagawa Prefecture

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ai Takeuchi
Idols 69

Ai Takeuchi Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Ai Takeuchi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min