Black Cock | Black Girl | Blindfolded

Aino Kishi

Aliases: Aino Kishii

Country: Japan

State: Hokkaido Prefecture

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 01 February 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aino Kishi
Idols 69

Aino Kishi Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Aino Kishi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min