мастурбирует | охотник | очки

Akiho Yoshizawa

Aliases: Akiho Idols, Akiho, Acky

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Akiho Yoshizawa
Idols 69

Akiho Yoshizawa Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Akiho Yoshizawa Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 41:29 min