French Casting | French In Gangbang | French Mature

Adel A

Aliases: Adel A Met Art, Katarine MPL, Karina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adel A
MPL Studios

Adel A Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 12

Adel A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min