Brazzers Network | Sensual Pain | Abigail Dupree

Lavana Lou

Aliases: Lovenia Lux, Alice Taylor, Loveini Lux, Lovena Luv, Luvena Luv, Bailey D, Bailey D Femjoy

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 31 July 1996

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lavana Lou
Fem Joy

Lavana Lou Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 10:15 min